CLICK HERE TO SEE CLASS SCHEDULE AND BOOK A CLASS

 

SAMPLE SCHEDULE

Monday

5a - 6a Room X Workout 1 Casey Room X

6a - 6:45a Butts and Guts Jenn C Outfront

8a-8:45a Cycle 45 Sonya Deck A

9:15a - 10:15a Circuit Cycle Chris Deck A

9:30a - 10am Outdoor Mobility & Balance Eve Deck B

5:30p-6:30p Outdoor Bootcamp Amanda Outfront

5:45p - 6:30p Cycle 45 Matt Deck A

Tuesday

5a - 6a Room X Workout 1 CaseyRoom X

6a-6:45a Metabolic Meltdown Shell Outfront

7a - 7:45 HIIT 45 Turf Shell Deck A

8a-8:45a Hatha Flow Miki Outfront

9a - 9:45a Outdoor Bootcamp Zuley Deck B

10a-10:45a KB Bootcamp Zuley Deck B

5:15p - 6p Mat Pilates Kayla Studio 1

6:15p -7p Circuit Cycle Kayla Deck A

Wednesday

5a - 6a Room X Workout 2 Cassandra Room X

6am - 6:45am HIIT Bootcamp Cassandra Outfront

7am - 7:45am Sprint 8 Strength Shell Deck A

8:45a - 9:15a Outdoor Mobility & Balance Eve Deck B

9a - 9:45a Outdoor Bootcamp Cassandra Outfront

9:15a - 10a Cycle 45 Jenny Deck A

9:30a - 10am Outdoor Mobility & Balance Eve Deck B

5:30p - 6:15p HIIT Bootcamp Zuley Deck B

Thursday

5a - 6a Room X Workout 2 Julie Room X

6a-6:45a Circuit Strength Shell Outfront

7a - 7:45a SoFit Strength Amanda G Outfront

8a - 8:45a Hatha Flow Lori Deck B

9a -10a Outdoor Bootcamp Zuley Deck B

4:30 - 5:30pm Body Mechanics, Core, and Flexibility Sarah Studio 1

5:30 - 6:15p Cycle 45 Mark Hilla Deck A

6pm - 7pm Vinyasa Flow Monica Studio 1

Friday

5a - 6a Room X Workout 3 Cassandra Room X

6a - 6:45a HIIT Bootcamp Cassandra Outfront

7:00am - 7:45am TRX Strength Cassandra Studio 1

8am - 8:45a Cycle 45 Sonya Deck A

8:45a - 9:15a Outdoor Mobility & Balance Sheila Deck B

9a - 9:45a Outdoor Bootcamp Jen P Outfront

9:30a - 10am Outdoor Mobility & Balance Sheila Deck B

Saturday

8:00 - 8:45am KB Bootcamp Zuley Deck B

8:00 - 8:45am Cycle 45 Shell Deck A

10:00am - 11am Hatha Flow Monica Deck B

Sunday

9a - 9:45a Cycle 45 Julie Deck A

9a-9:45a Kettlebell Bootcamp Zuley Deck B

10a - 11a Flow Yoga Mary Deck B